HOME » Programme Committee

Programme Committee


STRATEGIC PLANNING LEADERS FORUM 2020 
PROGRAMME COMMITTEE

 

  Alexei Kudrin
Chair of the Accounts Chamber of the Russian Federation — Programme Committee Co-Chair
  Maxim Reshetnikov
Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation — Programme Committee Co-Chair
  Dmitry Zaytsev
Auditor of the Accounts Chamber of the Russian Federation — Programme Committee Deputy Co-Chair
 

Polina Kruychkova
Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation — Programme Committee Deputy Co-Chair

  Elena Belova
Secretary General, Head of Development Department at ICSER Leontief Centre
  Alexei Besprozvannykh
Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation
  Pavel Demidov
Director of Press and Information Department at the Accounts Chamber of the Russian Federation
  Alexei Didenko
Deputy of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation, Chairman of the State Duma Committee on Federal System and Issues of Local
Self-Government
  Evgeny Elin
Vice-Governor of Saint Petersburg
  Boris Zhikharevich
Director of the Resource Centre for Strategic Planning under Leontief Centre — Forum Academic Supervisor
  Alexandra Ignatieva
Director General of the Union of Russian Cities
  Georgy Idrisov
Assistant to the Chairman of the Government of the
Russian Federation (tbc)
 

Pavel Kadochnikov
Deputy Minister of Finance of the Russian Federation

  Irina Karelina
Director-General of ICSER Leontief Centre
  Alexander Kozlov
Minister for the Development of the Russian Far East
and Arctic
  Vladimir Mau
Rector of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration
  Alexei Medvedev 
Deputy Minister of Science and Higher Education of the Russian Federation
  Alexei Semenov
Deputy Minister of Transport of the Russian Federation
  Natalia Trunova
Vice-President of the Center for Strategic Research
  Nikolay Kharitonov
Deputy of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation, Chairman of the State Duma Committee on Regional Policy and Problems of North and Far East

NEWS

22.07.2020 : The Forum Programme Posted on the Website

The Forum Programme posted on the website

09.07.2020 : Alexei Kudrin and Maxim Reshetnikov Have Become Co-Chairs of the Strategic Planning Leaders Forum 2020 Programme Committee

Alexei Kudrin and Maxim Reshetnikov have become Co-Chairs of the Strategic Planning Leaders Forum 2020 Programme Committee

06.07.2020 : The Forum Programme Starting to Fill with Events

Call for applications to hold events at the Forum ended

03.07.2020 : 45 Experts Responded to the Survey on Strategic Planning Priorities in 2020

The results of the expert survey on changes in strategic planning priorities in 2020

Read all news

XIX All-Russia Forum of Strategic Planning Leaders ©