Only registered moderators and speakers are listed here. To learn more about all planned speakers, please see event descriptions in the Programme section.
Abramov Aleksandr
Afanasiev Maksim
Agafonov Maksim
Ageshina Elena
Aksenov Konstantin
Aleksandrov Jurij
Aleksandrova Anastasija
Amosov Mihail
Ananich Marina
Andreev Nikita
Andrianova Natalia
Antipina Irina
Antonov Denis
Antonova Natalya
Arefyeva Evgenija
Artemova Irina
Astahova Maria
Bagaeva Irina
Bagatyrova Asiiat
Bahmutskaja Aleksandra
Bakhmet Olga
Bakhtina Irina
Bannikova Ksenia
Baranov Sergey
Belekova Altynsay
Belikov Vsevolod
Belousova Elena
Belousova Julia
Belova Elena
Belyaeva Елена
Berchanka Natallia
Bilik Rostislav
Blagov Aleksandr
Bobylev Nikolai
Bodrova Elena
Boeva Elena
Bogdanov Evgenij
Bojko Sergej
Bolonjaev Mihail
Bolotov Ruslan
Bondarchuk Evgenij
Bozhko Larissa
Brizhanin Vladimir
Brizhatyj Vitalij
Burov Vasiliy
Chekhonadskikh Larisa
Chekryzhov Evgenij
Chernoschekin Aleksandr
Chichkanov Aleksey
Chusov Aleksandr
Danilova Larisa
Diakite Mamadou
Diarrah Aguibou S.
Dolgih Elena
Donchenko Vadim
Dorpeko Natalia
Dozhdikov Kirill
Drozdov Anton
Drozhashchikh Evgeniia
Dunaevskaja Natalja
Dyukarev Alexander
Efremov Andrey
Efremova Anna
Egorsheva Zoya
eliseev dmitry
Elkin Boris
Eroshkina Larisa
Evstratov Roman
Fadina Oksana
Falaleeva Liliya
Fedorov Boris
Fedotov Andrej
Gajnjuchenko Stanislav
Gamza Vladimir
Germasheva Ksenia
Gershenzon Vladimir
Gogolev Lev
Golubeva Anastasia
Goncharenko Tatiana
Gordeeva Ija
Gorovaya Tatiana
Grigorev Evgenij
Grudinin Mikhail
Gulimova Valeria
Gulyaev Sergey
Gulyaeva Daria
Guzev Ilya
Hisamutdinov Marat
Iakimenko Olga
Iashenkova Mariia
Ignatev Aleksej
Ignatyeva Alexandra
Ilatovskiy Denis
Isaeva Elena
Ivanov Grigorij
Ivanova Nataliya
Ivanova Svetlana
Jakovenko Oleg
Jaremchuk Anton
Jurtaev Aleksej
Kabir Ludmila
Kalimullin Leonid
Kalinina Svetlana
Kalinina Viktoria
Kapyrin Igor
Karavaeva Tatiana
Karelina Irina
Karelina Ljudmila
Karpov Sergej
Karpova Ekaterina
Khaltanova Ljudmila
Khilinskiy Evgeniy
Khuako Rashid
Kikava Nikolay
Kirillova Anna
Klimanov Vladimir
Klochkov Mihail
Kolgin Dmitrij
Komkova Mariia
Kondykova Julija
Konjaev Sergej
Konosh Olga
Konovalov Andrey
Korabelnikov Aleksej
Korostelev Dmitrij
Korotaeva Marina
Korotchenkova Natalja
Korshenko Alexander
Koryakin Stanislav
Kostenko Oleg
Kotov Anatoliy
Kozlova Svetlana
Krasnikova Tatyana
Kravchenko Andrej
Krjazheva Natalja
Krylovskiy Alexey
Kudrina Anna
Kukshinov Roman
Kulikov Ivan
Kutepov Andrej
Kutsevlak Ivan
Kuzmenko Svyatoslav
Kuzmina Ljubov
Kuznetsov Mihail
Kuznetsov Sergey
Kuznezov Evgeni
Lappo Andrei
Lavrentev Igor
Lavrikova Julia
Lebedeva Ekaterina
Levit Igor
Limonov Leonid
Lischenko Irina
Loginova Tatjana
Lomagin Andrej
Lugovenko Vladimir
Lukin Maksim
Lukin Vladimir
Lukovnikova Natalya
Luksha Pavel
Majorov Sergej
Makaeva Olga
Maksimchuk Galina
Makutskiy Nikita
Maracha Viacheslav
Markov Konstantin
Markov Sergej
Marushkina Natalja
Maximova Liana
Mazanova Iulia
Mazo Vladimir
Mekhedko Andrei
Minkin Denis
Minullina Taliya
Mironova Darja
Mishcheryakov Egor
Mitin Maksim
Morozov Sergej
Moskalenko Valerij
Mustafin Grigorij
Nesterenko Pavel
Neverov Sergej
Niavera Vitali
Nikiforov Andrej
Nikishova Maria
Nikitin Konstantin
Novokhatsky Denis
Oberemok Andrej
Oberemok Nadezhda
Okrepilov Vladimir
Okunev Konstantin
Ozerov Oleg
Palij Andrej
Panov Dmitry
Pasichnikov Vadim
Pavlov Aleksej
Pereboev Vladimir
Perelygin Yuri
Pereslegin Sergey
Petrov Aleksej
Petrunina Irina
Pitirimov Nikolai
Pochatkina Alfiya
Polidi Tatiana
Polyakov Alexander
Ponomareva Svetlana
Prisjazhnjuk Mihail
Pronin Taras
Pyankovskiy Dmitry
Revnivykh Aleksandr
Rjabuhin Sergej
Rjazanceva Irina
Rovenskaia Venera
Sadovnikova Elena
Salnikov Vladimir
Samarkin Mihail
Samonov Andrej
Savenkova Natalja
Savinov Valerij
Schedrov Aleksej
Scherbakov Andrej
Scherbina Gennadij
Seljutin Igor
Semenenko Vjacheslav
Semenkevich Dmitri
Semenyako Valentin
Serebrickii Ivan
Shadrin Artem
Sharafutdinov Vladimir
Sharova Darina
Shebzuhova Olga
Shestakova Tatiana
Shiganova Tamara
Shmatko Alexey
Shulzhenko Stanislav
Shumilova Galina
Shvarc Evgenij
Skatin Andrej
Skladchikov Ivan
Skljanchuk Pavel
Skokova Natalia
Skvortsova Inga
Smelov Pavel
Smirnova Olga
Smirnova Yana
Smolnikov Dmitriy
Snegova Elena
Solovenchuk Aleksandr
Starkova Lyudmila
Stepanova Galina
Strelets Petr
Svinenkova Ekaterina
Sytnik Andrej
Syutkin Mikhail
Tarashnina Svetlana
Terentev Aleksey
Tereshchenko Svetlana
Timoshina Alisa
Togo Issa
Tokareva Lubov
Tolcheeva Svetlana
Tolmachev Dmitrii
Toure Hamadoun
Tretjakov Vadim
Trofimov Aleksey
Trubetskoy Andrey
Trukhachev Sergey
Trunova Natalia
Trushina Anastasija
Tsen Olga
Tsybatov Vladimir
Tsyplakova Daria
Tulikunkiko Fransua Ksavie
Ukhanov Vadim
Untilova Irina
VAKHMISTROV ALEKSANDR
Vardanyan Suren
Vasilchenko Aleksandr
Vasiliev Sergey
Vasilkov Alexey
Vishnevskaia Vladislava
Vlaskin Aleksandr
Volovaya Elena
Volvach Dmitriy
Voronkova Rimma
Vorotnikov Aleksandr
Yakimenko Anatoly
Yakimov Mikhail
Yalov Dmitriy
Zabaluyeva Veranika
Zaitcev Dmitry
Zaytsev Evgeniy
Zazimko Vadim
Zemlyanskii Dmitrii
Zhaglin Andrey
Zhanaidarov Kirill
Zhbanov Pavel
Zhikharevich Boris
Zhukovskaya Irina
Zotov Ilja
Zuban Violetta
XXI All-Russia Forum of Strategic Planning Leaders ©